Get Free Email Updates Daily

Nellore District APPSC Group 4, IV Junior Assistants Selected List 2013, Junior Accountant and Junior Assistant Cum Typist

SPSR Nellore District APPSC Group-IV, 4 Junior Assistants 2013 Selected Candidates List 2013
The Collectorate of SPSR Nellore District  at finally the done the entire process of APPSC Group 4 Selections and issued the Nellore District APPSC Group 4, IV Junior Assistants, Junior Accountant and Junior Assistant Cum Typist 2013 Selected Lists and also issued the appointment orders for those who has selected in the APPSC Group-IV service . The Appointment orders are sent through Registered Postal Service to the concerned selected candidate. APPSC Post wise selected members are as follows
  • APPSC 2013 Junior Accountant 2013 Selected Candidates  : 8 Members
  • APPSC 2013 Junior Assistant Cum Typist 2013 Selected Candidates  : 1 Member
  • APPSC 2013 Junior Assistants 2013 Selected Candidates  : 35 Members
We wish you all the Best and congrats to all those who selected in APPSC Group-IV, 4 Junior Assistants, Junior Accountants and Junior Assistant Cum Typist 2013 Jobs
S.No Name of the Selected Candidate Name of the Post Caste
1 Kanna Ramu Junior Accountant BC-B
2 Shaik Mohaseen Ahamad Junior Accountant BC-E
3 Jaladanki Uma Junior Accountant OC-W
4 Buddhumuru Yugendar Junior Accountant BC-A
5 Boyapati Supriya Junior Accountant OC-W
6 Vanama Mukundhavali Junior Accountant OC-W
7 Veluru Sarada Junior Accountant SC-W
8 Kadunothala Sushma Junior Accountant BC-D(W)
9 Madana Roja Junior Assistant Cum Typist BC-B(W)
10 Yalamaraju Srinivasulu Junior Assistant  OC
11 Nethi Tirumala Rao Junior Assistant  BC-D
12 K Balaji Junior Assistant  BC-A
13 Pondi Brahmaiah Junior Assistant  BC-B
14 N Venkateswarlu Junior Assistant  OC
15 CH Murali Manohar Rao Junior Assistant  OC
16 Rapuru Ayyappa Reddy Junior Assistant  OC
17 Thulluru Vijaya Baskar Junior Assistant  BC-B
18 Morla Sudhakar Junior Assistant  BC-B
19 Shaik Shakeer  Junior Assistant  BC_E
20 Atmakur Venugopal  Junior Assistant  SC-W
21 Chavala Radha Junior Assistant  OC-W
22 A Sivakumar Junior Assistant  BC-A
23 Beedha Rajanaveen Kumar Junior Assistant  BC-D
24 Bupathi Madhusudhan Rao Junior Assistant  SC
25 Shaik Hyfa Junior Assistant  BC-E(W)
26 SVVN Sirisha Junior Assistant  OC-W
27 Bynagi Kiranmai Junior Assistant  BC-A(W)
28 Shaik Niha Junior Assistant  BC-E(W)
29 Nerella Parvathi Junior Assistant  BC-B(W)
30 Arava Sandeep Junior Assistant  BC-C
31 Devinandhaddhi Tirumala Junior Assistant  BC-A(W)
32 Rathu Masthanamma Junior Assistant  SC-W
33 Daggolu Manusha Junior Assistant  SC-W
34 Chitteti Madhu Latha Junior Assistant  BC-D(W)
35 Oggu Mounika Junior Assistant  BC-A(W)
36 Champaram Supriya Junior Assistant  BC-B(W)
37 Soga Subhaskumar Junior Assistant  ST
38 Shaik Shakeer  Junior Assistant  BC-B(W)
39 Malli Naresh Junior Assistant  ST
40 Palakeerthi Santhi Junior Assistant  ST-W
41 Tota SudharRao Junior Assistant  OC-PHC
42 Palem RV Narasa Reddy Junior Assistant  OC- Ex- Service
43 Doneparthi Raja Rao Junior Assistant  OC- Ex- Service


0 comments:

Post a Comment